Is RASPBERRY-POPPYSEED DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, RASPBERRIES, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, POPPYSEEDS, PECTIN, ONION, GELLAN AND XANTHAN GUMS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40.

Check RASPBERRY-POPPYSEED DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RASPBERRY-POPPYSEED DRESSING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping