Is RASPBERRY POURABLE FRUIT TOPPING, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RASPBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR.

Check RASPBERRY POURABLE FRUIT TOPPING, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastSnackingDipping