Is RASPBERRY PREMIUM YOGURT ICE CREAM BARS, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM: LOWFAT MILK, NONFAT YOGURT, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRY PUREE, STABILIZERS (CONTAINING GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN AND DEXTROSE), CITRIC ACID, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, RED #40, BLUE #1, VITAMIN A, VITAMIN D.

Check RASPBERRY PREMIUM YOGURT ICE CREAM BARS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go