Is Raspberry Preserves Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic sugar, organic raspberries, citric acid, fruit pectin
Check Raspberry Preserves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Preserves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces


