Is RASPBERRY RAGE SNACK MIX Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED RASPBERRY FLAVORED CRANBERRIES (WITH SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, COLOR ADDED, NATURAL FLAVOR), ALMONDS, RAISINS, VANILLA CHIPS (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), TOFFEE PECANS (PECANS, SUGAR, BUTTER, SALT).
Check RASPBERRY RAGE SNACK MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY RAGE SNACK MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruityNuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingOn The Go


