Is Raspberry Raise - Clusters Of Nuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted nut pieces (42%) (almonds pecans, cashews), dried and toasted coconut pieces (14%), chicory root fibre, coconut sugar, rice crisp, freeze dried raspberry powder (6%), rice flour tapioca starch, natural flavouring
Check Raspberry Raise - Clusters Of Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Raise - Clusters Of Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


