Is RASPBERRY REAL-FRUIT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, RED RASPBERRY JUICE, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT.

Check RASPBERRY REAL-FRUIT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? RASPBERRY REAL-FRUIT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY | Spoonful