Is Raspberry Red Extract 4 oz., 4 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Red Raspberry Concentrate, Glycerin, Natural Raspberry Flavors, Water
Check Raspberry Red Extract 4 oz., 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Red Extract 4 oz., 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry Red Extract 4 oz., 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing


