Is Raspberry Red Wine Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Raspberry Juice, Raspberry Flavour, Sulfites As A
Check Raspberry Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Red Wine Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSour
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingDipping


