Is Raspberry Ring Coffee Cake Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorghum Flour, Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Tapioca Flour, Corn Flour, Sugar, Eggs, Sour Cream, Canola Oil, Butter, Baking Powder, Xanthan Gum, Raspberry Filling, Vanilla, Salt, Icing Sugar, Water
Check Raspberry Ring Coffee Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Ring Coffee Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry Ring Coffee Cake is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


