Is Raspberry Ripple Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed milk, raspberry sauce (15%) (glucose-fructose syrup, water, raspberry puree (22%), sugar, modified maize starch, concentrated raspberry juice (1%), acidity regulators (citric acid, trisodium citrate), concentrate (black carrot), thickener (pectin), flavourings), whey protein concentrate (milk), sugar, coconut fat, glucose syrup, water, emulsifiers (mono-and diglycerides of fatty acids), cream flavouring, stabilisers (locust bean gum, guar gum), natural vanilla flavouring. colours (curcumin, annatto norbixin).
Check Raspberry Ripple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Ripple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


