Is Raspberry ripple Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fresh whole milk, reconstituted skimmed milk, sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, water, coconut fat, glucose syrup, whey solids (milk), raspberry puree (0,4%), emulsifier (mono - and diglycerides of fatty acids), stabilisers (locust bean gum, guar gum, sodium alginate, carrageenan), flavourings (contains milk), modified starch, acidity regulator (citric beetroot juice concentrate, skimmed milk powder or concentrate, acid), ik wall's, freepost adm

Check Raspberry ripple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking