Is RASPBERRY ROSE FLAVORED SPARKLING ARTESIAN WATER, RASPBERRY ROSE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTESIAN WATER, CARBON DIOXIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BICARBONATE

Check RASPBERRY ROSE FLAVORED SPARKLING ARTESIAN WATER, RASPBERRY ROSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking