Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Raspberry Scrunch Chocolate Wonders Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate* (Cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Powder*), Coconut Oil*, Honeycomb* (Cane Sugar*, Coconut Syrup*) 10%, Freeze Dried Raspberries* 1%.

Check Raspberry Scrunch Chocolate Wonders against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Raspberry Scrunch Chocolate Wonders | Spoonful