Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is RASPBERRY SORBET, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LIQUID SUGAR [SUGAR, WATER], CORN SYRUP, RED RASPBERRY JUICE, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check RASPBERRY SORBET, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? RASPBERRY SORBET, RASPBERRY | Spoonful