Is RASPBERRY SORBET, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LIQUID SUGAR, RASPBERRY BASE (RED RASPBERRY PUREE, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check RASPBERRY SORBET, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY SORBET, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


