Is RASPBERRY SPARKLING WATER COOLERS BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (As A ), Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check RASPBERRY SPARKLING WATER COOLERS BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY SPARKLING WATER COOLERS BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
RASPBERRY SPARKLING WATER COOLERS BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


