Is Raspberry Spread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Sugar, Water, Fruit Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Colour
Check Raspberry Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry Spread is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


