Is Raspberry spread Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (Sugar, Brown Sugar), Raspberries, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Pectin

Check Raspberry spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raspberry spread is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping