Is RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY & BLACKBERRY FRUIT SPREAD, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY & BLACKBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Raspberries, Strawberries, Blackberries, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin
Check RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY & BLACKBERRY FRUIT SPREAD, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY & BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY & BLACKBERRY FRUIT SPREAD, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY & BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY & BLACKBERRY FRUIT SPREAD, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY & BLACKBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSnacking


