Is RASPBERRY SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASPARTAME**, RED 40, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CALCIUM SILICATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1.

Check RASPBERRY SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RASPBERRY SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go