Is Raspberry Swiss Yogurt, 5.3 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized reduced fat milk, raspberries, sugar, corn starch, natural flavors, black carrot extract (for color), live active cultures
Check Raspberry Swiss Yogurt, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Swiss Yogurt, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry Swiss Yogurt, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


