Is Raspberry Syrup With Melisa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Raspberry Concentrate, Water, Chokeberry Concentrate, Citric Acid, Melissa Essence, Natural Flavors

Check Raspberry Syrup With Melisa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetMintyHerbaceous
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Raspberry Syrup With Melisa | Spoonful