Is Raspberry Truffle in Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dark chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate [alkali], cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin, vanilla), White chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, sunflower lecithin, vanilla), Sugars (glucose, invert syrup, raspberry juice concentrate), Cream, Natural flavours, Red beet juice, Citric acid, Invertase
Check Raspberry Truffle in Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Truffle in Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


