Is Raspberry Truffle Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533026) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus Flower, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Raspberries (Red), White Chocolate Chips

Check Raspberry Truffle Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533026) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raspberry Truffle Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533026) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go