Is Raspberry Truffle Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533028) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hibiscus Flower, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Raspberries (Red), White Chocolate Chips
Check Raspberry Truffle Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533028) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Truffle Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533028) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Raspberry Zinger 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY TRUFFLE ICE CREAM, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY TRUFFLE
Traditional Medicinals, Organic Raspberry Leaf Herbal Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Count
SUN BREWED STYLE ICED TEA WITH RASPBERRY FLAVOR, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Raspberry Truffle Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533028) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


