Is RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE, RASPBERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR).
Check RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


