Is RASPBERRY WASABI MUSTARD, RASPBERRY WASABI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRY PUREE, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, HORSERADISH, WASABI, MUSTARD OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, TURMERIC, AND PAPRIKA.

Check RASPBERRY WASABI MUSTARD, RASPBERRY WASABI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping