Is Raspberry white chocolate cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
dients: CREAM, MILK, Sugar, White Chocolata ader (0.7%), Raspberry Juice Concentrate (0.61) Raspberry Flavour, Natural Flavouring. (Anthocyanin, Carmine), Stabilisers ceenan, Xanthan Gum). tae ingredients in BOL
Check Raspberry white chocolate cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry white chocolate cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


