Is RASPBERRY WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED GREEK MOUSSE NONFAT YOGURT MOUSSE, RASPBERRY WHITE CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, LACTIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, LACTIC ACID, SUCRALOSE VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, NITROGEN.

Check RASPBERRY WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED GREEK MOUSSE NONFAT YOGURT MOUSSE, RASPBERRY WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast