Is RASPBERRY WHITE FUDGE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, RASPBERRY WHITE FUDGE Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- roasted peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, White Fudge Chips (sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Honey, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Natural Flavors, Palm Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Milk, Peanuts And Soybeans.
Check RASPBERRY WHITE FUDGE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, RASPBERRY WHITE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY WHITE FUDGE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, RASPBERRY WHITE FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RASPBERRY WHITE FUDGE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, RASPBERRY WHITE FUDGE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


