Is RASPBERRY YOGURT PRETZELS, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
RASPBERRY YOGURT (YOGURT FLAVORED CONFECIONERY COATING (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY POWDER (MILK), DRY NONFAT YOGURT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), BERRY COLOR (SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, VEGETABLE JUICE, ANNATTO EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID), NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR), PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCES IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID), MALT, SALT , SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL YEAST).
Check RASPBERRY YOGURT PRETZELS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY YOGURT PRETZELS, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


