Is Raspberry yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (milk). Raspberry (8%), Concentrated apple purée, Apple fibre, Concentrated black carrot juice, Natural flavourings, Concentrated lemon juice, Concentrated carrot juice. For allergens, see ingredients in bold. Find out more at danoneyogurt.co.uk PECYCL POT Il06036 O50 60 6
Check Raspberry yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


