Is Rasta Fire Hot Sauce, 9 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pineapple, Papaya, Habanero Peppers, Orange Juice, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard, Onion, Vegetable Oil, Curry, Acetic Acid, Tumeric, Cumin, Citric Acid, Starch, Allspice, Annato, Black Pepper, Emulsifier, Ascorbic Acid, Antioxidant
Check Rasta Fire Hot Sauce, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rasta Fire Hot Sauce, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rasta Fire Hot Sauce, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweetSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


