Is Rastelli's Bacon & Cheddar Angus Beef Butcher Burger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes And Annatto), Bacon (pork, Water, Salt, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), May Contain: Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate Contains Sugar, Smoke, Sodium Phosphate and Cherry Powder. It may also contain Milk.

Check Rastelli's Bacon & Cheddar Angus Beef Butcher Burger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyButtery
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch