Is RATATOUILLE EGGPLANT WITH PRUNES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGPLANT, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CARROTS, PEPPERS, SUGAR, DRY PRUNES, ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, GLUCONO DELTA-LACTONE

Check RATATOUILLE EGGPLANT WITH PRUNES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish