Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ratio Chocolate Chunk Soft Bake Cookie, Chocolate Chunk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, ERYTHRITOL, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, BUTTER (CREAM), PECANS, EGGS, CHIA SEED, COCONUT OIL, WATER, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, STEVIA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Ratio Chocolate Chunk Soft Bake Cookie, Chocolate Chunk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Ratio Chocolate Chunk Soft Bake Cookie, Chocolate Chunk | Spoonful