Is Ratio Dairy Snack, Keto Friendly, Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Ultra-Filtered Nonfat Milk, Pasteurized Milk, Milk Fat, Avocado Oil, Grape Juice (For Color), Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Cultures (L. Bugaricus, S. Thermophilus).

Check Ratio Dairy Snack, Keto Friendly, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast