Is Ratio keto friendly Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Almonds, Pumpkin Seeds, Soy Protein Isolate, Coconut Oil, Erythritol, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Chicory Root Extract, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Stevia Extract.

Check Ratio keto friendly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown