Is Ratio Keto Friendly Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Almonds, Peanuts, Chicory Root Extract, Soy Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Erythritol, Palm Kernel Oil, Pumpkin Seed, Sunflower Seeds, Allulose, Vegetable Glycerin, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Canola Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Salt, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Stevia Extract.

Check Ratio Keto Friendly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go