Is Ratio Protein Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Ultra-Filtered Nonfat Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Nonfat Milk, Sunflower Oil, Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan
Check Ratio Protein Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ratio Protein Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


