Is Rau Cognitive Energy And Wellness Co. Blisful Boost Plant Based Dark Cacao+ Superfood Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Powder*, MCT Oil Powder*, Cacao Butter Powder*, Vanilla Powder*, Himalayan Pink Salt*, Monk Fruit Extract*. *Organic *Fair trade

Check Rau Cognitive Energy And Wellness Co. Blisful Boost Plant Based Dark Cacao+ Superfood Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Rau Cognitive Energy And Wellness Co. Blisful Boost Plant Based Dark Cacao+ Superfood Drink Mix | Spoonful