Is Rave Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
maltodextrin, citric acid, natural and artificial flavours, malic acid, sucralose, silicon dioxide, acesulfame potassium, spirulina blue (color),
Check Rave against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rave in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


