Is Raven's All Purpose Seasoning Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Paprika, Spices and Monosodium Glutamate.

Check Raven's All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Raven's All Purpose Seasoning | Spoonful