Is Ravi Corp. Toor Dal Pigeon Pea Lentil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pigeon Pea Lentil. Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soya, Milk, Wheat, Sesame, Mustard And Sulphite.

Check Ravi Corp. Toor Dal Pigeon Pea Lentil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
DryGranule
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep