Is Ravioli -Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, RICOTTA CHEESE (WHEY, MILK, VINEGAR, CARRAGEENAN), EGGS, BREAD CRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, YEAST), ROMANO CHEESE (COW'S &/OR SHEEP'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, PARSLEY
Check Ravioli -Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ravioli -Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ravioli -Cheese is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


