Is RAVIOLI, IRISH CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILLING: RICOTTA CHEESE (MILK, WHEY, CREAM, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL STABILIZERS [XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM]), IRISH CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), MILK, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, ENZYMES, SALT), MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), NATURAL PARMESAN FLAVOR (PARMESAN CHEESE [MILK CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, UNSALTED BUTTER, CORN OIL, OLIVE OIL, CREME POWDER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), EGGS, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR). PASTA: DURUM FLOUR, WATER, EGGS, SPINACH, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check RAVIOLI, IRISH CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go