Is Ravioli Zucca & cipolle tostate Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Filling 56 Bildeter Pumpkin Puree 41%, Cream (From Milk), Mozzarella Cheese, Vegetable Fibers (Contain Wheat), Grana Padano Cheese, Breadcrumbs (Soft Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Yeast), Lactose, Sunflower Oll, Spicy Kurpit Quince Puree (Quinces, Sugar, Natural Mustard Flavour), Butter (From Milk), Potatoes Flakes, Sait, Vehnu Roasted Onion 1, Starches, Amaretto Biscuits Sugar, Apricot Kernels, Egg Whites, Natural Soker Flavourings, Natural Flavours, Pasta 44%: Soft Wheat Flour, Eggs 30%, Durum Wheat Semolina 1
Check Ravioli Zucca & cipolle tostate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ravioli Zucca & cipolle tostate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Piece, Dried


