Is Raw Almonds 10.50oz - Archer Farms™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds
Check Raw Almonds 10.50oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raw Almonds 10.50oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Raw Almonds 10.50oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingOn The Go


