Is RAW AND UNSALTED NON-PAREIL ALMONDS SUPERFOOD, RAW AND UNSALTED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW ALMONDS (PASTEURIZED).

Check RAW AND UNSALTED NON-PAREIL ALMONDS SUPERFOOD, RAW AND UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RAW AND UNSALTED NON-PAREIL ALMONDS SUPERFOOD, RAW AND UNSALTED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go